Data Loading...

887_PRO_Parts_Mini_Catalog_2021_0505_Compress Flipbook PDF

887_PRO_Parts_Mini_Catalog_2021_0505_Compress


119 Views
72 Downloads
FLIP PDF 2.82MB

DOWNLOAD FLIP

REPORT DMCA

National Vacuum Equipment, Inc.

National Vacuum Equipment, Inc.

National Vacuum Equipment, Inc.

887 PRO HEAVY DUTY VACUUM PUMPS PA R T S C ATA LO G

MADE IN THE USA

Designed. Built. Supported in The USA.

800-253-5500 | www.natvac.com

887 PRO Maintenance Items Features • The NVE Challenger repair kits come with or without bearings and include the seals, gaskets, and vanes required for repair. • The NVE Challenger flush kits come with all the required items to properly flush your Challenger vacuum pumps. • The NVE Challenger Pump Oil is ISO 150; though this oil is not required, it is recommended to keep your vacuum pump lubricated properly, particularly in extreme conditions. Sold by the case, six (6) gallons per case.

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

PART NUMBER

Repair Kit Repair Kit (without bearings) Flush Fluid Kit Oil Vacuum Pump R&O ISO 150/SAE 40 ND. Price per Gallon. 6 Gallons per Case.

2



WEIGHT

115-887-0

7 lbs

115-887-0B

4 lbs

320-081-002

2 lbs

150-220-VPOIL-150

7 lbs

Toll Free 800-253-5500 | 24-Hour Fax 800-998-6834 | P.O. Box 685 | Traverse City, MI 49685

887 PRO Challenger Series CW Fan Cooled | Parts Diagram

314 304

120-099-506-5

21

81

45 314 305

44

76 312 315 318

40

29

72

74

314

315 311

23

28

37

53

55

311

23

27

317

52

308

28 45 49

26

36 25

19 57 11

325

60

41 317 314 308

312

18

19

61

8

13

5

9 324

47

4

3

61

51

78

60

61 202

60

205 203 201 207

10

204

308 314 32

48

20

9

325 315

2

4

8

50

316 320

67

73

7

77

323

80

324

314 307

1

39

59

17

325 12

313 300

315 312

314

309

314 306

68

315

314 302 56

71

54

75

22

62

79

315 321

30

42

69

24

15

315 310

46

319 317

317 314 305 43

70

76

65

314 303

64

82

MADE IN THE USA

206

14

57 16

322

34 38 33

73

35

6

58

31

47

301 313

317 303

2021 NVE 887P Series Mini Product Catalog | Rev. 4/2/21

Weights & Measurements are for reference only.

Prices subject to change at any time.

3

887 PRO Challenger Series CW & CCW Parts List ITEM

QTY

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

ITEM

QTY

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

1

1

120-001-009

HOUSING 887 PRO MACHINED

37

1

120-079-008

GUARD NVE OIL PUMP 607/887 W/ SN TAG MOUNT

2

1

120-003-008

887 ENDPLATE [CW DRIVE / CCW NON DRIVE], MACHINED

38

1

120-084-003

FAN ASSY CW 887

3

1

120-003-009

887 ENDPLATE [CW NON DRIVE / CCW DRIVE], MACHINED

39

1

120-090-009

BALLAST MANIFOLD 887

4

2

120-004-001

GASKET 887 ENDPLATE

40

2

120-095-100

CHECK VALVE ASSEMBLY VAC OPERATED

5

1

120-005-008

887 ROTOR ASSEMBLY

41

1

120-097-002

GASKET 887 BALLAST MANIFOLD

6

1

120-006

KEY 3/8" X 3/8" X 2"

42

1

120-097-003

GASKET BALLAST VALVE LOWER

7

7

120-007-887

VANE 887

43

2

120-097-006

GASKET BALLAST VALVE TOP

8

2

120-009-004

SEAL SLEEVE 887

44

2

120-099-506-4

BALLAST FILTER ASSEMBLY, REMOTE

9

4

120-018-001

SEAL 70 X 85 X 08A VITON SGL LIP

45

2

120-100-012

DECAL CLEAN FILTER REGULARY YELLOW

10

1

120-019-001

BEARING BALL 887 DRIVE END

46

1

120-100-014

TOE TAG DECAL REIEF MUST BE SET

11

1

120-019-002

BEARING ROLLER 887 NON DRIVE END

47

2

120-100-053

DECAL, 887 PRO CHALLENGER HD

12

2

120-039-007

GASKET 887 PRO INTAKE/EXHAUST

48

1

120-101-003

DECAL CW ROTATION ARROW

13

1

120-041-887

CHECK VALVE 887 PRO

49

1

120-102

VALVE, DRAIN 1/8" NPT

14

1

120-042-887

RETAINER RING CHECK VALVE 887 MACHINED

50

1

120-105-887

NAME PLATE SS, 887

15

1

120-045

SPRING 4-WAY FTR VALVE

51

1

120-107-001

SERIAL TAG SS

16

2

120-053-506

SEAL 45 X 62 X 8 VITON

52

1

120-220

THERMOMETER, 50- 400 DEG, 2" FACE

17

1

120-054-005

COVER BRNGS NON DRIVE END 887

53

1

120-310-004

COVER FLTR MACHINED 607 & B500

54

4

120-312-002

KNOB, 5/16-18UNC

18

1

120-054-006

COVER BRNGS DRIVE END 887

19

2

120-055-001

GASKET 887 BEARING COVER

55

1

120-314-005

INTAKE FILTER 887 PRO

20

1

120-058

PLUG BRASS HEX HEAD 1/8" NPT

56

1

120-320-005

MANIFOLD 887 PRO MACHINED

21

2

120-060-002

GRIP, HANDLE W/ LOGO

57

2

120-406-002

WASHER WAVE, 887

22

1

120-062-009

887 PLUG, MACHINED ASSY

58

1

120-645-001

LOCK NUT 887

23

2

120-063-506

FLANGE 4" NPT

59

1

123-000-004

OIL PUMP 4 PORT NVE

24

1

120-064-004

O-RING, 2-265 VITON

60

12

123-013-001

WASHER 3/8" SEALING NBR

25

2

120-064-017

O-RING 2-216-VITON

61

6

123-408-014

BANJO BOLT 1/8" BSPP

26

1

120-064-030

O-RING SQUARE VITON 436

62

1

124-360-001

BALLAST SILENCER IN-LINE 887

27

1

120-064-035

O-RING 2-266 VITON

63

1

150-220-VPOIL-150

OIL VACUUM PUMP R&O ISO 150/SAE 40

28

2

120-064-506

ORING, 2-158 SILICONE

64

2

280-355-196

BALLAST VALVE CONNECTOR FLANGE

29

1

120-065-009

TOWER 887 MACHINED

65

1

280-355-197

BALLAST VALVE PUMP BRACKET

30

1

120-068

ORING, 2-252 VITON

66

1

320-081

REMOTE OIL TANK KIT

31

1

120-070-001

TIN LOWER ROLLED 887

67

1

320-083-011

CAP OIL PUMP FEED LINE FITTING

32

1

120-071-001

TIN UPPER ROLLED 887

68

1

320-407-017

OIL LINE -3 SST FEMALE JIC TO BANJO 8.5"

33

1

120-073-E

FAN COVER 607/866 E-COAT

69

1

320-407-029

OIL LINE -3 SST 90 DEG JIC TO BANJO 37.125"

70

1

320-407-030

OIL LINE -3 SST BANJO TO BANJO 32.00"

34

1

120-074-002

FAN SHROUND 868/607 PRO

35

1

120-076

KEY 3/8" X 3/8" X 1"

71

1

320-407-031

OIL LINE -3 SST BANJO TO BANJO 11.50"

36

1

120-077-001

SHROUD SUPPORT PLATE 887

72

1

320-407-038

OIL LINE -4 SST 90 DEG JIC TO FEMALE JIC 22.750"

4



Toll Free 800-253-5500 | 24-Hour Fax 800-998-6834 | P.O. Box 685 | Traverse City, MI 49685

887 PRO Challenger Series CW & CCW | Parts List

MADE IN THE USA

ITEM

QTY

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

ITEM

QTY

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

73

2

320-408-016

FITTING STR -3 MJIC X 1/8 MNPT

311

8

HHCS - 5/16-18 UNC X 1.50

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 5/16-18 UNC X 1.50

74

1

320-408-035

FITTING STR -4 MJIC X 1/8 MNPT

312

12

HHCS - 5/16-18 UNC X 1.25

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 5/16-18 UNC X 1.25

75

1

320-408-036

FITTING ELBOW -4 MJIC X 1/4 MNPT

313

8

LW - 1/2

LOCK WASHER, 1/2

76

2

320-409-017

P-CLIP 3/8" ID 13/32" HOLE GALV

314

51

LW - 3/8

LOCK WASHER, 3/8

77

1

320-LF8

DRIVE TAB

315

28

LW - 5/16

LOCK WASHER, 5/16

78

1

320-R31

GASKET, OIL PUMP

316

2

LW - 1/4

LOCK WASHER, 1/4

79

1

366-150

VACUUM RELIEF, 1 1/2" NPT

317

14

FW - 3/8

FLAT WASHER, 3/8

80

1

400-026-887

EXTERNAL RETAINING RING, 887

318

4

FW - 5/16

FLAT WASHER, 5/16

81

1

412-020-003

WASHER, CUP 4-WAY

319

1

NYLOCK NUT - 3/8 UNC

NYLOCK NUT - 3/8 UNC

82

2

412-060-009

HANDLE 4310 ENCLOSED

320

2

SHCS - 1/4-20 UNC X 0.75

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW - 1/4-20 UNC X 0.75

200

1

OWNERS MANUAL - 887

OWNERS MANUAL 887

321

4

SS - 5/16-18 UNC X 2.00

HEXAGON SOCKET SET SCREW - 5/16-18 UNC X 2.00 SS

201

1

320-082-001

OIL TANK, 5QT, W/LOGO

322

9

TAPSCR - 1_4-14 X 0.75

HEX HEAD SELF TAPPING SCREW 1/4-14

202

1

320-083-009

OIL TANK FILTER, 100 MESH

323

6

RVT 3/32 D X 1/4L SS

BLIND RIVET, 3/32 DIA X 1/4 GRIP, SS

203

1

320-083-010

FILTER FITTING, OIL TANK 1/4 NPT

324

6

PLUG - 1/8 NPT SH

SOCKET HEAD PLUG - 1/8 NPT

204

5 FT

320-407-003

OIL LINE, BLK 1/4" ID 30R7

325

3

PLUG - 1/4 NPT SH

SOCKET HEAD PLUG - 1/4 NPT

205

2

416-025-1WC

CLAMP, WORM, 1/4" DIA

206

6 IN

320-R102

OIL LINE, 3/8" X 1/4" ID X 6" LG

207

1

310-LP5

HOSE BARB, 1/4" X 1/8" NPT STRAIGHT

300

4

HHCS - 1/2-13 UNC X 1.25

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 1/2-13 UNC X 1.25

301

4

HHCS - 1/2-13 UNC X 1.75

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 1/2-13 UNC X 1.75

302

1

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 0.50

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 0.50

303

16

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 0.75

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 0.75

304

1

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 0.875

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 0.875

300

4

HHCS - 1/2-13 UNC X 1.25

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 1/2-13 UNC X 1.25

301

4

HHCS - 1/2-13 UNC X 1.75

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 1/2-13 UNC X 1.75

302

1

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 0.50

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 0.50

303

16

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 0.75

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 0.75

304

1

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 0.875

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 0.875

305

5

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.00

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.00

306

4

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.125

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.125

307

8

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.25

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.25

308

16

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.75

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.75

309

8

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 2.50

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 2.50

310

4

HHCS - 5/16-18 UNC X 0.875

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 5/16-18 UNC X 0.875

2021 NVE 887P Series Mini Product Catalog | Rev. 4/2/21

Weights & Measurements are for reference only.

Prices subject to change at any time.

5

887 PRO Pump Stand Complete | Parts Diagram

8 308 305 303

2 4

5 9

6

11 3

10 7

302 307 304

1

117-887P-001-FD 309 306 306 301

6



Toll Free 800-253-5500 | 24-Hour Fax 800-998-6834 | P.O. Box 685 | Traverse City, MI 49685

887 PRO Pump Stand Complete | Parts List ITEM

QTY

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

1

1

103-887P-FD

CHALLENGER 887 PRO CW FAN

2

1

120-006-184

KEY .25" X .25" X 1.875"

3

1

120-100-001

DECAL, NVE, MUFFLER PAK

4

1

120-100-013

TOE TAG DECAL GEARBOX VENT (INSTALL)

5

1

120-104-001

DECAL, IMPORTANT, RESPONSIBILITY

6

1

280-350-021

887 STAND 2.0

7

1

280-401-003

607P GEARBOX MOUNT WELDED

8

1

422-400-1

GEARBOX, 400 SERIES 1:1 RATIO

9

1

424-200-125

COUPLER HUB E20 1 1/4" BORE 1/4" KEY

10

1

424-200-175

COUPLER HUB E20 1 3/4" BORE

11

1

424-200-E20

COUPLER FLEX ELEMENT E20

301

4

HHCS - 5/8-11 UNC X 2.50

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 5/8-11 UNC X 2.50

302

4

HHCS - 1/2-13 UNC X 1.50

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 1/2-13 UNC X 1.50

303

6

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.00

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.00

304

4

LW - 1/2

LOCK WASHER, 1/2

305

6

LW - 3/8

LOCK WASHER, 3/8

306

8

FW - 5/8

FLAT WASHER, 5/8

307

4

FW - 1/2

FLAT WASHER, 1/2

308

6

FW - 3/8

FLAT WASHER, 3/8

309

4

NYLOCK NUT - 5/8 UNC

NYLOCK NUT - 5/8 UNC

2021 NVE 887P Series Mini Product Catalog | Rev. 4/2/21

Weights & Measurements are for reference only.

MADE IN THE USA

Prices subject to change at any time.

7

887 PRO Muffler Package | Parts Diagram

306 309

15

22 9

2 13

7

16 18 5 17 14

4 11

302 311 307 303 308 312

21 20 21

10 1 305 313

12 314 310 310 301

21 313 304

19

21

8 3 6

117-887P-MUF-FD

8



Toll Free 800-253-5500 | 24-Hour Fax 800-998-6834 | P.O. Box 685 | Traverse City, MI 49685

887 Muffler Package | Parts List

MADE IN THE USA

ITEM

QTY

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

1

1

103-887P-FD

CHALLENGER 887 PRO CW FAN

2

1

120-006-184

KEY .25" X .25" X 1.875"

3

1

120-059

PLUG BRASS HEX HEAD 1/4" NPT

4

1

120-064-012

O-RING, 2-350 VITON

5

1

120-100-001

DECAL, NVE, MUFFLER PAK

6

1

120-100-011

DECAL DRAIN DAILY - YELLOW

7

1

120-100-013

TOE TAG DECAL GEARBOX VENT (INSTALL)

8

1

120-100-015

DECAL HOT

9

1

120-104-001

DECAL, IMPORTANT, RESPONSIBILITY

10

1

124-360-002

IN-LINE EXHAUST SILENCER RH

11

1

150-063-014

FLANGE, 4" ADJ-ELBOW NARROW

12

1

212-140-4NPT-4

OCM 14" DIA 4" NPT W/RESONATOR RH

13

1

280-350-021

887 STAND 2.0

14

1

280-401-003

607P GEARBOX MOUNT WELDED

15

1

422-400-1

GEARBOX, 400 SERIES 1:1 RATIO

16

1

424-200-125

COUPLER HUB E20 1 1/4" BORE 1/4" KEY

17

1

424-200-175

COUPLER HUB E20 1 3/4" BORE

18

1

424-200-E20

COUPLER FLEX ELEMENT E20

19

1

426-400-TAR-0250

HOSE 4"D X 2.5"L

20

1

426-400-TAR-10IN

HOSE, 4", TAR & ASPHALT-10 IN LG

21

4

426-4625-TBC

CLAMP, T-BOLT, 4.625"

22

1

803-063-001

E-COAT ELBOW 4" 90 DEG ALU (HB TO O-RING)

301

4

HHCS - 5/8-11 UNC X 2.50

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 5/8-11 UNC X 2.50

302

4

HHCS - 1/2-13 UNC X 1.50

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 1/2-13 UNC X 1.50

303

6

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.00

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.00

304

2

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.25

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.25

305

10

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.50

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.50

306

4

HHCS - 5/16-18 UNC X 1.50

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 5/16-18 UNC X 1.50

307

4

LW - 1/2

LOCK WASHER, 1/2

308

6

LW - 3/8

LOCK WASHER, 3/8

309

4

LW - 5/16

LOCK WASHER, 5/16

310

8

FW - 5/8

FLAT WASHER, 5/8

311

4

FW - 1/2

FLAT WASHER, 1/2

312

30

FW - 3/8

FLAT WASHER, 3/8

313

12

NYLOCK NUT - 3/8 UNC

NYLOCK NUT - 3/8 UNC

314

4

NYLOCK NUT - 5/8 UNC

NYLOCK NUT - 5/8 UNC

2021 NVE 887P Series Mini Product Catalog | Rev. 4/2/21

Weights & Measurements are for reference only.

Prices subject to change at any time.

9

887 PRO Max Package | Parts Diagram

8

18 19

21

305 18 313

14

2

10 24

15

20

5

23

4 26

7

22

16

12

309 306

302 311 307 27

303 308

6 26 27 29

30

27

28 11 17 1 304

13

314 310 310 301

27

25

27

9 6

3

117-887P-MAX-FD

10



Toll Free 800-253-5500 | 24-Hour Fax 800-998-6834 | P.O. Box 685 | Traverse City, MI 49685

887 PRO Max Package | Parts List

MADE IN THE USA

ITEM

QTY

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

ITEM

QTY

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

1

1

103-887P-FD

CHALLENGER 887 PRO CW FAN

307

4

LW - 1/2

LOCK WASHER, 1/2

2

1

120-006-184

KEY .25" X .25" X 1.875"

308

6

LW - 3/8

LOCK WASHER, 3/8

3

1

120-059

PLUG BRASS HEX HEAD 1/4" NPT

309

8

LW - 5/16

LOCK WASHER, 5/16

4

2

120-064-012

O-RING, 2-350 VITON

310

8

FW - 5/8

FLAT WASHER, 5/8

5

1

120-100-001

DECAL, NVE, MUFFLER PAK

311

4

FW - 1/2

FLAT WASHER, 1/2

6

2

120-100-011

DECAL DRAIN DAILY - YELLOW

312

44

FW - 3/8

FLAT WASHER, 3/8

7

1

120-100-013

TOE TAG DECAL GEARBOX VENT (INSTALL)

313

19

NYLOCK NUT - 3/8 UNC

NYLOCK NUT - 3/8 UNC

8

1

120-100-014

TOE TAG DECAL REIEF MUST BE SET

314

4

NYLOCK NUT - 5/8 UNC

NYLOCK NUT - 5/8 UNC

9

1

120-100-015

DECAL HOT

10

1

120-104-001

DECAL, IMPORTANT, RESPONSIBILITY

11

1

124-360-002

IN-LINE EXHAUST SILENCER RH FLANGE, 4" ADJ-ELBOW NARROW

12

2

150-063-014

13

1

212-140-4NPT-4

OCM 14" DIA 4" NPT W/RESONATOR RH

14

1

218-001-4L

M.T. BOLT ON, 4" ALUM LH

15

1

280-350-021

887 STAND 2.0

16

1

280-401-003

607P GEARBOX MOUNT WELDED

17

1

288-100

DRAIN VALVE BRASS 1" IPS

18

2

364-306-2

PRESSURE RELIEF, 2"

19

1

366-150

VACUUM RELIEF, 1 1/2" NPT

20

1

408-250-LF

GAUGE, 2.5" VAC/PRESS, LIQ BOTTOM CONN GEARBOX, 400 SERIES 1:1 RATIO

21

1

422-400-1

22

1

424-200-125

COUPLER HUB E20 1 1/4" BORE 1/4" KEY

23

1

424-200-175

COUPLER HUB E20 1 3/4" BORE

24

1

424-200-E20

COUPLER FLEX ELEMENT E20

25

1

426-400-TAR-0250

HOSE 4"D X 2.5"L

26

2

426-400-TAR-10IN

HOSE, 4", TAR & ASPHALT-10 IN LG

27

6

426-4625-TBC

CLAMP, T-BOLT, 4.625"

28

1

428-100-2G

NIPPLE CLOSE MNPT 1" GALV

29

1

428-2X1-CG

BUSHING 2" MPT X 1" FPT GALVANIZED

30

2

803-063-001

E-COAT ELBOW 4" 90 DEG ALU (HB TO O-RING)

301

4

HHCS - 5/8-11 UNC X 2.50

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 5/8-11 UNC X 2.50

302

4

HHCS - 1/2-13 UNC X 1.50

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 1/2-13 UNC X 1.50

303

6

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.00

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.00

304

2

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.25

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.25

305

17

HHCS - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.50

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 3/8-16 UNC X 1.50

306

8

HHCS - 5/16-18 UNC X 1.50

HEX HEAD CAP SCREW - 5/16-18 UNC X 1.50

2021 NVE 887P Series Mini Product Catalog | Rev. 4/2/21

Weights & Measurements are for reference only.

Prices subject to change at any time.

11

887 PRO Engine Drive | Parts Diagram

12



Toll Free 800-253-5500 | 24-Hour Fax 800-998-6834 | P.O. Box 685 | Traverse City, MI 49685

887 PRO Engine Drive | Parts List ITEM

MADE IN THE USA

QTY

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

1

103-887P-FD1

CHALLENGER 887 PRO CW FAN OIL FIELD

1

120-103

VALVE, DRAIN 1/4" NPT

1

150-063-014

FLANGE, 4" ADJ-ELBOW NARROW

1

212-140-4NPT-3

OCM 14" DIA 4" NPT W/HB LH

2

280-460-023-2

FUEL TANK STRAP, 23 GAL, BENT

1

280-460-026

FUEL TANK 23 GAL FAB - BOLT ON FILL NECK

1

310-LP4

HOSE BARB 1/4" NPT X 1/4" 90 DEG ELBOW BRASS

1

320-082-001

OIL TANK, 5QT, W/LOGO

1

320-082-003Z

FLUSHING FLUID TANK ASSY, HDPE, 1 QT

1

320-083-009

OIL TANK FILTER, 100 MESH

1

320-083-010

FILTER FITTING, OIL TANK 1/4 NPT

4

320-409-015

CUSHIONED STANDOFF MOUNT 1/4"-20 UNC

4

320-409-016

CUSHIONED SANDWICH MOUNT 1/4"-20 UNC FEMALE

3

416-025-1WC

CLAMP, WORM, .250" dia

1

426-400-TAR-0500

HOSE 4"D X 5"L

2

426-4625-TBC

CLAMP, T-BOLT, 4.625"

1

430-100-040

PULLEY 5V12.5X4-E

1

430-100-041

PULLEY 5V6.3X4-SK

1

430-200-035

BELT 5VX690 4 GROOVE BANDED

1

430-300-038

BUSHING E X 1-3/4"

1

430-300-040

BUSHING SK X 2-1/4" X 5/8" KEYWAY

2

430-400-012

BEARING SLEEVE 1.25" PILLOW BLOCK

1

450-100-006

BATTERY BOX SMALL GROUP 24

1

450-100-007

BATTERY 850 CCA MAINT FREE

1

460-200-017

ENGINE YANMAR 4 CYL 69.3 HP

1

803-063-001

E-COAT ELBOW 4" 90 DEG ALU (HB TO O-RING)

2

860-010

THREADED ROD 3/8"-16 UNC X 11.00" SS

2021 NVE 887P Series Mini Product Catalog | Rev. 4/2/21

Weights & Measurements are for reference only.

Prices subject to change at any time.

13

Notes

14



Toll Free 800-253-5500 | 24-Hour Fax 800-998-6834 | P.O. Box 685 | Traverse City, MI 49685

Notes

2021 NVE 887P Series Mini Product Catalog | Rev. 4/2/21

MADE IN THE USA

Weights & Measurements are for reference only.

Prices subject to change at any time.

15

DESIGNED. BUILT. SUPPORTED. Produced in the USA

Distributed World-Wide

National Vacuum Equipment, Inc.

Toll Free 800-253-5500 24-Hour Fax 800-998-6834 P.O. Box 685 | Traverse City, MI 49685

National Vacuum Equipment, Inc.